|
Место проведения: Москва, Россия Дата проведения: 14-15.04.2018
Перейти к списку турниров
Свернуть всё Развернуть всё
Бодибилдинг
юноши
юниоры
ветераны
мужчины
1 |
351 |
Носырев Павел (Красногорск, Московская обл.)
|
20 |
7 |
27 |
2 |
355 |
Павловский Артём (Железнодорожный, Московская обл.)
|
18 |
9 |
27 |
3 |
210 |
Левшанков Михаил (Кострома, Костромская обл.)
|
22 |
13 |
35 |
4 |
353 |
Галкин Андрей (Калуга, Калужская обл.)
|
44 |
24 |
68 |
5 |
364 |
Клопов Илья (Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл.)
|
50 |
24 |
74 |
6 |
367 |
Эльвараки Мохамед (Египет)
|
52 |
25 |
77 |
7 |
366 |
Новиков Юрий (Люберцы, Московская обл.)
|
76 |
|
76 |
8 |
352 |
Есмак Роман (Александров, Владимирская обл.)
|
80 |
|
80 |
9 |
361 |
Рева Артём (Москва)
|
92 |
|
92 |
10 |
362 |
Пашковский Константин (Краснодар, Краснодарский край)
|
94 |
|
94 |
11 |
360 |
Лакидонов Владислав (Москва)
|
106 |
|
106 |
12 |
357 |
Черкасов Игорь (Москва)
|
126 |
|
126 |
13 |
354 |
Алтухов Дмитрий (Белгород, Белгородская обл.)
|
128 |
|
128 |
14 |
365 |
Краснов Дмитрий (Владимир, Владимирская обл.)
|
144 |
|
144 |
15 |
358 |
Романов Константин (Московская обл.)
|
148 |
|
148 |
16 |
363 |
Газарян Эрнест (Москва)
|
160 |
|
160 |
17 |
21 |
Аминов Марсель (Казань, Респ. Татарстан)
|
168 |
|
168 |
18 |
368 |
Измайлов Виталий (Киргизия)
|
180 |
|
180 |
Классический бодибилдинг
юниоры
женщины
мужчины
1 |
57 |
Гончарук Александр (Красногорск, Московская обл.)
|
16 |
10 |
26 |
2 |
47 |
Гриценко Денис (Москва)
|
22 |
9 |
31 |
3 |
73 |
Кокошевич Павел (Москва)
|
34 |
16 |
50 |
4 |
154 |
Саунин Роман (Раменское, Московская обл.)
|
36 |
19 |
55 |
5 |
65 |
Ахромин Александр (Тамбов, Тамбовская обл.)
|
40 |
20 |
60 |
6 |
70 |
Потураев Виталий (Красногорск, Московская обл.)
|
52 |
27 |
79 |
7 |
48 |
Коленчиков Сергей (Москва)
|
72 |
|
72 |
8 |
38 |
Шакиров Вячеслав (Москва)
|
82 |
|
82 |
9 |
69 |
Ольшевский Александр (Балашиха, Московская обл.)
|
90 |
|
90 |
10 |
66 |
Сажин Виктор (Самара, Самарская обл.)
|
98 |
|
98 |
11 |
52 |
Маслов Борис (Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл.)
|
104 |
|
104 |
12 |
50 |
Федосеев Александр (Москва)
|
122 |
|
122 |
13 |
55 |
Мусин Айнур (Москва)
|
132 |
|
132 |
14 |
83 |
Мишин Кирилл (Москва)
|
138 |
|
138 |
15 |
67 |
Тюрнин Андрей (Великий Новгород, Новгородская обл.)
|
146 |
|
146 |
16 |
209 |
Панасюк Николай (Волгоград, Волгоградская обл.)
|
152 |
|
152 |
17 |
54 |
Алексеев Максим (Волгоград, Волгоградская обл.)
|
|
|
|
18 |
64 |
Астанин Сергей (Москва)
|
|
|
|
19 |
53 |
Ганай Константин (Москва)
|
|
|
|
20 |
45 |
Дьяченко Семён (Москва)
|
|
|
|
21 |
49 |
Щербаков Михаил (Москва)
|
|
|
|
Фитнес
Бодифитнес
юниорки
мастера-женщины
женщины
Велнес-фитнес
|
|
|